Upcoming Courses

  • February 2018

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Tuesday mornings.

      Description:

      8 weeks, Tue 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $32.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 lecture and 4-5 hour bus trip

      Description:

      2 sessions. Lecture 1-2 and bus trip 12.30-5.30

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $38.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Tuesdays

      Description:

      8 weeks, Tue 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $38.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Tuesdays, 2 hours each

      Description:

      8 weeks, Tue 2- 4pm

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $67.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 sessions

      Description:

      8 sessions 2 hours per week

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $67.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      5 Wednesdays, 2 hours each

      Description:

      5 weeks, Wed 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $41.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Wednesdays, 2 hours each

      Description:

      8 weeks, Wed 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $67.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Wednesdays

      Description:

      8 weeks, Wed 11:45 AM - 1:15 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $49.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      (N/A)

      Description:

      8 weeks, Wed 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      Free

      Summary:

      Social issue Soap box. Discussions with a variety of speakers coming in 2018
    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Thursdays. 1 hour each

      Description:

      8 weeks, Thu 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $32.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Thursdays

      Description:

      8 weeks, Thu 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $35.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 sessions

      Description:

      8 Thursdays. 1 hour each.

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $36.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 Monday nights. 1.5 hours each

      Description:

      2 weeks, Thu 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $11.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 Fridays. 2 hours each session

      Description:

      8 weeks, Friday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $67.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 Fridays. 1.5 hours.

      Description:

      2 weeks, Fri 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $11.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 Fridays

      Description:

      6 weeks, Fri 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $37.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 Mondays. 2 hr sessions

      Description:

      6 weeks, Mon 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $50.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      4 Mondays. 1.5 hours each

      Description:

      4 weeks, Mon 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $24.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 Mondays, 2 hours each

      Description:

      6 weeks, Mon 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $50.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      4 Monday evenings each 2 hours

      Description:

      4 weeks, Mon 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

      City:

      Christchurch

      Price:

      From $32.00 (incl. GST)

Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
Next >